ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:55:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANIKHET EXP (15014)
KATHGODAM to JAISALMER
RANIKHET EXP (15014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RANIKHET EXP (15014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI20:47 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY21:56 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)90
8MBMORADABAD23:45 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 2)117
9HPUHAPUR02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)221
10GZBGHAZIABAD03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)258
11SBBSAHIBABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)265
12DLIDELHI03:55 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)278
13DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)282
14DECDELHI CANTT05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)292
15GGNGURGAON05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)309
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)339
17REREWARI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)360
18BWLBAWAL07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)375
19KRHKHAIRTHAL07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)408
20AWRALWAR07:46 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)434
21RHGRAJGARH08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)470
22BKIBANDIKUI JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)495
23DODAUSA09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)524
24GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:52 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)580
25JPJAIPUR10:15 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)585
26KSGKISHANGARH12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)694
27AIIAJMER JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)720
28BERBEAWAR14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)772
29MJMARWAR JN15:40 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)859
30PMYPALI MARWAR16:32 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)890
31BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:31 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)959
32JUJODHPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)963
33RKBRAIKA BAGH18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)965
34MDBMANDOR18:20 (Day 2)18:21 (Day 2)972
35TIWTIVARI18:49 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1006
36OSNOSIYAN19:09 (Day 2)19:11 (Day 2)1027
37MWTMARWAR LOHWAT19:43 (Day 2)19:44 (Day 2)1071
38PLCJPHALODI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1099
39RDRARAMDEVRA20:54 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1146
40AQGASHAPURA GOMAT21:07 (Day 2)21:09 (Day 2)1153
41SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1192
42JSMJAISALMER23:25 (Day 2)Destination1256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.