ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 07:07:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANIKHET EXP (15014)
KATHGODAM to JAISALMER
RANIKHET EXP (15014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RANIKHET EXP (15014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI20:57 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY22:01 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)90
8MBMORADABAD23:45 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 2)117
9HPUHAPUR02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)221
10GZBGHAZIABAD03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)258
11SBBSAHIBABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)265
12DLIDELHI03:55 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)278
13DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)282
14DECDELHI CANTT05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)292
15GGNGURGAON05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)309
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)339
17REREWARI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)360
18BWLBAWAL07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)375
19KRHKHAIRTHAL07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)408
20AWRALWAR07:52 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)434
21BKIBANDIKUI JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)495
22DODAUSA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)524
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:37 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)580
24JPJAIPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)585
25KSGKISHANGARH12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)694
26AIIAJMER JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)720
27BERBEAWAR14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)772
28MJMARWAR JN15:45 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)859
29PMYPALI MARWAR16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)890
30BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:26 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)959
31JUJODHPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)963
32RKBRAIKA BAGH18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)965
33MDBMANDOR18:20 (Day 2)18:21 (Day 2)972
34TIWTIVARI18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1006
35OSNOSIYAN19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1027
36PLCJPHALODI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1099
37RDRARAMDEVRA20:52 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1146
38AQGASHAPURA GOMAT21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1153
39SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1192
40JSMJAISALMER23:25 (Day 2)Destination1256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :