ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2RGHRAMGARHWA08:58 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)15
3SGLSAGAULI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)30
4MJLMAJHOWLIA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)43
5BTHBETTIAH09:48 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)52
6CAICHANPATIA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)69
7NKENARKATIAGANJ JN10:27 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)88
8HIRHARINAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)104
9BRUBHAIROGANJ10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)112
10BUGBAGAHA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)130
11PNYAPANIAHWA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)152
12KZAKHADA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)159
13SBZSISWA BAZAR13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)173
14GHGHUGHULI13:36 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)185
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:57 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)199
16PPCPIPRAICH14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)219
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)238
18KLDKHALILABAD16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)273
19BSTBASTI16:37 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)303
20BVBABHNAN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)333
21MSWMASKANWA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)349
22MURMANKAPUR JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)364
23GDGONDA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)392
24CLJCOLONELGANJ19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)421
25JLDJARWAL ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)438
26BUWBURHWAL20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)453
27TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)475
28MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)491
29BVNBISWAN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)517
30SCCSITAPUR CANT22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)551
31SPCSITAPUR CITY23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)555
32ROZAROZA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)635
33SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)642
34BLPUBILPUR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)677
35BEBAREILLY02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)713
36RMURAMPUR03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)776
37MBMORADABAD04:05 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)803
38AMROAMROHA04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)834
39GJLGAJRAULA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)857
40GMSGARHMUKTESAR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)877
41HPUHAPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)907
42PKWPILKHUA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)919
43GZBGHAZIABAD08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)944
44SBBSAHIBABAD08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)951
45ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM09:05 (Day 2)Destination957
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :