ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 22:54:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2RGHRAMGARHWA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
3SGLSAGAULI JN09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)30
4MJLMAJHOWLIA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)43
5BTHBETTIAH09:30 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)52
6CAICHANPATIA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)69
7NKENARKATIAGANJ JN10:16 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)88
8HIRHARINAGAR10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)104
9BRUBHAIROGANJ11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)112
10BUGBAGAHA11:30 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)130
11PNYAPANIAHWA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)152
12KZAKHADA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)159
13SBZSISWA BAZAR13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)173
14GHGHUGHULI13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)185
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:57 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)199
16PPCPIPRAICH14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)219
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:25 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)238
18KLDKHALILABAD16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)273
19BSTBASTI16:47 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)303
20BVBABHNAN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)333
21MSWMASKANWA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)349
22MURMANKAPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)364
23GDGONDA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)392
24CLJCOLONELGANJ19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)421
25JLDJARWAL ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)438
26BUWBURHWAL20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)453
27TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)475
28MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)491
29BVNBISWAN21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)517
30SCCSITAPUR CANT22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)551
31SPCSITAPUR CITY23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)555
32ROZAROZA JN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)635
33SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)642
34BLPUBILPUR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)677
35BEBAREILLY02:23 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)713
36RMURAMPUR03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)776
37MBMORADABAD04:07 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)803
38AMROAMROHA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)834
39GJLGAJRAULA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)857
40GMSGARHMUKTESAR05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)877
41HPUHAPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)907
42PKWPILKHUA07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)919
43GZBGHAZIABAD08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)944
44SBBSAHIBABAD08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)951
45ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM09:00 (Day 2)Destination957
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.