ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 11:05:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
SILIGURI JN to BALURGHAT
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BORABAGHDOGRA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
3TKGTHAKURGANJ08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)56
4AUBALUABARI ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)76
5KNEKISHANGANJ09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)107
6DLKDALKOLHA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)135
7BOEBARSOI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)164
8HCRHARISCHANDRPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)197
9BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)207
10SMSAMSI11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)218
11EKIEKLAKHI12:10 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)233
12GZOGAZOLE12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)246
13BNDPBUNIADPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)275
14GRMPGANGARAMPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)287
15BLGTBALURGHAT14:45 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.