ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 05:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
SILIGURI JN to BALURGHAT
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BORABAGHDOGRA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)10
3TKGTHAKURGANJ08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)56
4AUBALUABARI ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)76
5KNEKISHANGANJ09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)106
6DLKDALKOLHA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)135
7BOEBARSOI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)164
8HCRHARISCHANDRPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)197
9BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)207
10SMSAMSI11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)217
11EKIEKLAKHI11:50 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)232
12GZOGAZOLE12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)246
13BNDPBUNIADPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)274
14GRMPGANGARAMPUR13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)287
15BLGTBALURGHAT14:25 (Day 1)Destination319
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :