ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:13:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU SBC EXPRESS (16533)
JODHPUR JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
JU SBC EXPRESS (16533)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
PC
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JU SBC EXPRESS (16533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)4
3LUNILUNI JN05:49 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)32
4PMYPALI MARWAR06:39 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)73
5MJMARWAR JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)104
6ABRABU ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)269
7MSHMAHESANA JN13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)387
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)455
9ANNDANAND JN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)519
10BRCVADODARA JN16:47 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)554
11STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)683
12BLVALSAD20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)752
13BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)898
14KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)950
15LNLLONAVALA02:42 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1025
16PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1089
17STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1234
18MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1368
19BGMBELAGAVI13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1505
20LDLONDA JN14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1556
21DWRDHARWAR15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1627
22UBLHUBLI JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1647
23GDGGADAG JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1705
24KBLKOPPAL18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1762
25HPTHOSPET JN19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1790
26BAYBELLARY JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1855
27GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1905
28DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:45 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2025
29HUPHINDUPUR02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2115
30YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2199
31SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN04:45 (Day 3)Destination2204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.