ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 23:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
PC
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN05:52 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)29
3PMYPALI MARWAR06:39 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)70
4MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)100
5ABRABU ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)266
6MSHMAHESANA JN13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)383
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)451
8ANNDANAND JN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)515
9BRCVADODARA JN16:47 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)551
10STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)680
11BLVALSAD20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)748
12BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)895
13KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)947
14LNLLONAVALA02:42 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1022
15PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1085
16STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1231
17MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1364
18BGMBELAGAVI13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1502
19LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1553
20DWRDHARWAR15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1623
21UBLHUBLI JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1643
22GDGGADAG JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1701
23KBLKOPPAL18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1759
24HPTHOSPET JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1786
25BAYBELLARY JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1852
26GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1902
27DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:45 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2021
28HUPHINDUPUR02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2112
29YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2196
30SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN04:45 (Day 3)Destination2201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.