ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 05:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NTV EXP (18201)
DURG to NAUTANWA
DURG NTV EXP (18201)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG NTV EXP (18201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)101
4USLUSLAPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)153
5PNDPENDRA ROAD00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)246
6APRANUPPUR JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)296
7SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)337
8BRSBIRSINGHPUR02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)374
9UMRUMARIA03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)404
10KTEKATNI04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)463
11STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)562
12MKPMANIKPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)639
13ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)731
14BDLVINDHYACHAL11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)805
15MZPMIRZAPUR11:43 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)812
16CARCHUNAR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)843
17BSBVARANASI JN14:10 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)891
18DLRDULLAHAPUR15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)963
19MAUMAU JN16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)984
20BLTRBELTHARA ROAD16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1019
21BTTBHATNI JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1052
22DEOSDEORIA SADAR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1073
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1122
24ANDNANAND NAGAR21:25 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1164
25NTVNAUTANWA22:35 (Day 2)Destination1204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.