ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Aug-2020 12:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NTV EXP (18201)
DURG to NAUTANWA
DURG NTV EXP (18201)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG NTV EXP (18201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)101
4USLUSLAPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)153
5PNDPENDRA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)248
6APRANUPPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)298
7SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)339
8BRSBIRSINGHPUR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)376
9UMRUMARIA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)406
10KTEKATNI04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)466
11STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)564
12MKPMANIKPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)641
13PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)733
14BDLVINDHYACHAL11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)807
15MZPMIRZAPUR11:43 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)814
16CARCHUNAR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)845
17BSBVARANASI JN14:05 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)894
18DLRDULLAHAPUR15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)965
19MAUMAU JN16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)986
20BLTRBELTHARA ROAD16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1021
21BTTBHATNI JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1054
22DEOSDEORIA SADAR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1075
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1125
24ANDNANAND NAGAR21:12 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1166
25NTVNAUTANWA22:30 (Day 2)Destination1206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.