ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 17:18:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NTV EXP (18205)
DURG to NAUTANWA
DURG NTV EXP (18205)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG NTV EXP (18205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
4BYTBHATAPARA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)101
5USLUSLAPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)153
6PNDPENDRA ROAD00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)246
7APRANUPPUR JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)296
8AALAMLAI01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)308
9SDLSHAHDOL01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)337
10UMRUMARIA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)404
11KTEKATNI04:35 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)463
12STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)562
13MKPMANIKPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)639
14ALDALLAHABAD JN10:30 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)739
15PBHPARTAPGARH JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)798
16SLNSULTANPUR13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)838
17FDFAIZABAD JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)896
18AYAYODHYA16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)904
19KEAKATRA (UP)16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)912
20MURMANKAPUR JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)942
21BSTBASTI18:20 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1003
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1068
23ANDNANAND NAGAR21:25 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1109
24NTVNAUTANWA22:35 (Day 2)Destination1149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.