ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 07:20:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NTV EXP (18205)
DURG to NAUTANWA
DURG NTV EXP (18205)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG NTV EXP (18205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
4TLDTILDA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)75
5BYTBHATAPARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)101
6USLUSLAPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)153
7PNDPENDRA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)248
8APRANUPPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)298
9AALAMLAI01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)310
10SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)339
11UMRUMARIA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)406
12KTEKATNI04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)466
13STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)564
14MKPMANIKPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)641
15PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN10:28 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)742
16PBHPARTAPGARH JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)801
17SLNSULTANPUR13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)840
18FDFAIZABAD JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)899
19AYAYODHYA16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)906
20KEAKATRA (UP)16:22 (Day 2)16:27 (Day 2)915
21MURMANKAPUR JN17:07 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)944
22BSTBASTI18:20 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1006
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1070
24ANDNANAND NAGAR21:12 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1111
25NTVNAUTANWA22:30 (Day 2)Destination1151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.