ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 20:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
BILASPUR JN to BHOPAL JN
BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S4
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)90
12SBRASARBAHARA22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)101
14HRBHARRI23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)120
16NIQNIGAURA23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)128
17JTIJAITHARI23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)138
18CLFCHHULHA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)146
19APRANUPPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)151
20AALAMLAI00:57 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)164
21BUHBURHAR01:09 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)173
22SNGPSINGHPUR01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)186
23SDLSHAHDOL02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)192
24BDWABADHWA BARA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)201
25GGTGHUNGHUTI02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)213
26BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)230
27NRZBNOWROZABAD03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)237
28KKIKARKELI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)247
29UMRUMARIA03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)259
30LOALORHA04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)269
31CHDCHANDIA ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)278
32VYKVILAYATKALAN RD04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)288
33RPDRUPAUND04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)295
34JLWJHALWARA05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)307
35KMZKATNI MURWARA06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)318
36HDUHARDUA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)333
37REIRITHI07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)348
38BQQBAKHLETA07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)355
39SYASALAIA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)367
40SAOSAGONI08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)385
41GEAGHATERA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)401
42BNUBANDAKPUR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)412
43KYXKARHIYA BHADELI09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)419
44DMODAMOH09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)427
45ANAASLANA09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)440
46PHAPATHARIA09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)454
47GAJGANESHGANJ10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)467
48GWGIRWAR10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)480
49LDALIDHORA KHURD11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)490
50MKRNMAKRONIA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)498
51SGOSAUGOR11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)505
52NOINARIAOLI11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)523
53ISHISARWARA12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)531
54JRKJERUWA KHERA12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)539
55SMRRSUMRERI12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)549
56KYEKHURAI12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)557
57BJQBAGHORA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)569
58BINABINA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)579
59MABAMANDI BAMORA14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)596
60KAHKALHAR15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)605
61BAQGANJ BASODA15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)625
62GLGGULABHGANJ15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)643
63BHSVIDISHA16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)664
64SCISANCHI16:17 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)673
65SMTSALAMATPUR16:27 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)681
66DWGDEWANGANJ16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)690
67BPLBHOPAL JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination717
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :