ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Aug-2020 21:05:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
BILASPUR JN to BHOPAL JN
BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S4
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)90
12SBRASARBAHARA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)103
14HRBHARRI23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)112
15VKRVENKATNAGRA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)122
16NIQNIGAURA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)130
17JTIJAITHARI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)140
18CLFCHHULHA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)148
19APRANUPPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)154
20AALAMLAI00:53 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)166
21BUHBURHAR01:05 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)175
22SNGPSINGHPUR01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)189
23SDLSHAHDOL02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)195
24BDWABADHWA BARA02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)203
25GGTGHUNGHUTI02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)216
26BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)232
27NRZBNOWROZABAD03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)239
28KKIKARKELI03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)249
29UMRUMARIA03:49 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)262
30LOALORHA04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)271
31CHDCHANDIA ROAD04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)281
32VYKVILAYATKALAN RD04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)290
33RPDRUPAUND04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)297
34JLWJHALWARA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)309
35KMZKATNI MURWARA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)320
36HDUHARDUA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)335
37REIRITHI06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)350
38BQQBAKHLETA06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)357
39SYASALAIA07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)369
40SAOSAGONI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)387
41GEAGHATERA07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)403
42BNUBANDAKPUR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)414
43KYXKARHIYA BHADELI08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)421
44DMODAMOH08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)429
45ANAASLANA08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)442
46PHAPATHARIA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)456
47GAJGANESHGANJ09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)469
48GWGIRWAR09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)482
49LDALIDHORA KHURD09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)492
50MKRNMAKRONIA10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)500
51SGOSAUGOR10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)507
52NOINARIAOLI10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)525
53ISHISARWARA11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)533
54JRKJERUWA KHERA11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)541
55SMRRSUMRERI11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)551
56KYEKHURAI12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)559
57BJQBAGHORA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)571
58BINABINA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)581
59MABAMANDI BAMORA14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)598
60KAHKALHAR15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)607
61BAQGANJ BASODA15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)627
62GLGGULABHGANJ15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)645
63BHSVIDISHA16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)666
64SCISANCHI16:17 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)675
65SMTSALAMATPUR16:27 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)683
66DWGDEWANGANJ16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)692
67BPLBHOPAL JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination719
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.