ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jun-2018 04:17:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (19020)
DEHRADUN to BANDRA TERMINUS
DEHRADUN EXP (19020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AB1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (19020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DWODOIWALA10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)20
3RWLRAIWALA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)41
4MOTCMOTICHUR11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)48
5HWHARIDWAR JN11:55 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)52
6JWPJWALAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)56
7LRJLAKSAR JN13:55 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)79
8RKROORKEE14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)98
9SRESAHARANPUR15:35 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)132
10DBDDEOBAND16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)167
11MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)191
12KATKHATAULI17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)213
13MUTMEERUT CANT18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)242
14MTCMEERUT CITY18:25 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)246
15MDNRMODINAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)266
16MUDMURADNAGAR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)276
17GZNN GHAZIABAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)287
18GZBGHAZIABAD20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)293
19SBBSAHIBABAD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)300
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:15 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)316
21TKDTUGLAKABAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)327
22FDBFARIDABAD22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)337
23BVHBALLABGARH22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)345
24PWLPALWAL23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)366
25KSVKOSI KALAN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)408
26MTJMATHURA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)449
27BTEBHARATPUR JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)483
28BXNBAYANA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)525
29FSPFATEH SINGHPURA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)545
30HANHINDAUN CITY03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)558
31SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)568
32GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)602
33NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)619
34MLZMALARNA04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)636
35SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)666
36IDGINDARGARH05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)702
37LKELAKHERI06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)713
38KPZKAPREN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)740
39KPTNKESHORAI PATAN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)760
40GQLGURLA06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)768
41KOTAKOTA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)773
42DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)783
43DARADARA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)821
44MKXMORAK08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)836
45RMARAMGANJ MANDI09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)846
46JHWJHALAWAR ROAD09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)857
47BWMBHAWANI MANDI09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)874
48GOHGAROT10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)896
49SGZSHAMGARH10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)907
50SVASUWASRA10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)921
51CMUCHAU MAHLA10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)936
52THURTHURIA11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)950
53VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)959
54LNRLUNI RICHHA11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)971
55MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)982
56NADNAGDA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)998
57KUHKHACHROD13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)1012
58RNHRUNKHERA13:42 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1023
59BODBANGROD13:51 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1030
60RTMRATLAM JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1040
61RTIRAOTI14:48 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)1067
62BOGBHAIRONGARH15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1079
63BMIBAMNIA15:10 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)1085
64AGRAMARGARH15:18 (Day 2)15:19 (Day 2)1089
65PCNPANCH PIPILA15:31 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1098
66THDRTHANDLA RD15:44 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1112
67MGNMEGHNAGAR15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1120
68ANASANAS16:13 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)1135
69BIOBORDI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1142
70DHDDAHOD16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1153
71LMKLIMKHEDA17:06 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1187
72PPDPIPLOD JN17:15 (Day 2)17:16 (Day 2)1195
73SATSANT ROAD17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1207
74GDAGODHRA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1228
75KRSAKHARSALIYA18:31 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1238
76DRLDEROL18:42 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1251
77CPNCHAMPANER RD JN18:55 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1263
78SMLASAMLAYA JN19:06 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1275
79BRCVADODARA JN19:57 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1301
80MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:28 (Day 2)20:29 (Day 2)1331
81BHBHARUCH JN21:09 (Day 2)21:11 (Day 2)1371
82AKVANKLESHWAR JN21:20 (Day 2)21:22 (Day 2)1381
83KSBKOSAMBA JN21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)1399
84STSURAT22:10 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)1430
85NVSNAVSARI22:49 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1460
86BIMBILIMORA JN23:11 (Day 2)23:13 (Day 2)1481
87BLVALSAD23:35 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1499
88VAPIVAPI00:26 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1523
89PLGPALGHAR02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)1606
90VRVIRAR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1637
91BVIBORIVALI03:27 (Day 3)03:32 (Day 3)1663
92BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS04:20 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :