ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2019 06:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051)
VALSAD to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)65
3VYAVYARA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)122
4NDBNANDURBAR00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)221
5JLJALGAON JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)372
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)396
7JBPJABALPUR12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)948
8KTEKATNI14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1039
9STASATNA15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1137
10ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1309
11BSBVARANASI JN22:10 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1469
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY00:36 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)1544
13BUIBALLIA01:33 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1610
14CPRCHHAPRA03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1675
15SEESONPUR JN04:40 (Day 3)04:42 (Day 3)1728
16HJPHAJIPUR JN04:52 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1734
17MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:15 (Day 3)Destination1788
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.