ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2020 22:45:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051)
VALSAD to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)65
3VYAVYARA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)122
4NDBNANDURBAR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)221
5JLJALGAON JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)372
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)396
7JBPJABALPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)948
8KTEKATNI13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1039
9STASATNA15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1137
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1309
11BSBVARANASI JN22:20 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1469
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY00:36 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)1544
13BUIBALLIA01:33 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1610
14CPRCHHAPRA03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1675
15SEESONPUR JN04:41 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1728
16HJPHAJIPUR JN04:53 (Day 3)04:58 (Day 3)1734
17MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:15 (Day 3)Destination1788
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.