ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 02:18:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL BVC EXPRESS (19259)
KOCHUVELI to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
KCVL BVC EXPRESS (19259)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KCVL BVC EXPRESS (19259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)217
8AWYALUVA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)234
9TCRTHRISUR21:37 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)288
10SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)321
11TIRTIRUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)366
12CLTKOZHIKODE00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)407
13BDJVADAKARA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)453
14TLYTHALASSERY01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)475
15CANKANNUR01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)496
16PAYPAYYANUR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)530
17KGQKASARAGOD03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)582
18MAJNMANGALORE JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)633
19UDUDUPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)714
20BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)806
21KTKUMTA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)905
22KAWRKARWAR10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)982
23MAOMADGAON11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1064
24THVMTHIVIM12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1128
25SNDDSINDHUDURG13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1218
26RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1398
27CHICHIPLUN17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1504
28ROHAROHA20:05 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1683
29PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1760
30BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1828
31STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)2043
32AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:58 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2092
33BRCVADODARA JN05:04 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)2172
34ANNDANAND JN05:47 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)2207
35NDNADIAD JN06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2226
36ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)2271
37JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN10:13 (Day 3)10:14 (Day 3)2405
38BTDBOTAD JN11:23 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2477
39DLJDHOLA JN11:58 (Day 3)11:59 (Day 3)2520
40SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:38 (Day 3)12:39 (Day 3)2548
41BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:15 (Day 3)Destination2569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :