ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:56:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII WKLY EXP (19607)
KOLKATA to MADAR JN
AII WKLY EXP (19607)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: AII WKLY EXP (19607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)110
5DGRDURGAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)174
6RNGRANIGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)198
7ASNASANSOL JN15:41 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)216
8DHNDHANBAD JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)275
9KTHKATRASGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)288
10CRPCHANDRAPURA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)309
11PUSPHUSRO18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)320
12BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)392
13DTODALTONGANJ23:04 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)577
14GHDGARWA ROAD00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)611
15RNQRENUKUT01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)710
16CPUCHOPAN02:25 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)752
17SGRLSINGRAULI05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)816
18BEHRBEOHARI07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)965
19KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1075
20DMODAMOH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1184
21SGOSAUGOR14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1262
22MNVMUNGAOLI16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1362
23ASKNASHOK NAGAR16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1408
24GUNAGUNA18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1452
25BAZBARAN20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1570
26KOTAKOTA JN22:05 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1637
27BUDIBUNDI22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1675
28CORCHITTAURGARH01:45 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1808
29BHLBHILWARA03:00 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)1862
30AIIAJMER JN05:10 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1994
31MDJNMADAR JN05:35 (Day 3)Destination2001
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.