ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2019 00:10:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE ERS SUP EXP (22150)
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PUNE ERS SUP EXP (22150)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE ERS SUP EXP (22150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)121
3CHICHIPLUN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)377
4RNRATNAGIRI01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)483
5KKWKANKAVALI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)639
6SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)707
7MAOMADGAON05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)817
8KAWRKARWAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)899
9KUDAKUNDAPURA09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1122
10UDUDUPI09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1167
11MAJNMANGALORE JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1248
12KGQKASARAGOD12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1299
13KZEKANHANGAD12:28 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)1322
14CANKANNUR13:12 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1385
15TLYTHALASSERY13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1406
16CLTKOZHIKODE14:32 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1474
17TIRTIRUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1515
18SRRSHORANUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1560
19TCRTHRISUR16:57 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1593
20ERSERNAKULAM JN19:20 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.