ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 20:24:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (22189)
JABALPUR to REWA
INTERCITY EXP (22189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (22189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2GSPRGOSALPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)28
3SHRSIHORA ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)39
4SBDSLEEMANABAD RD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)63
5KTEKATNI18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)91
6JKEJUKEHI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)108
7UDRAMDARA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)128
8MYRMAIHAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)154
9UHRUNCHHERA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)168
10STASATNA19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)189
11BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)218
12REWAREWA21:20 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.