ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Apr-2020 12:14:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (22189)
MADAN MAHAL to REWA
INTERCITY EXP (22189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (22189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMLMADAN MAHALSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JBPJABALPUR16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)4
3GSPRGOSALPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)31
4SHRSIHORA ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)42
5SBDSLEEMANABAD RD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)67
6KTEKATNI18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)95
7JKEJUKEHI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)112
8UDRAMDARA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)131
9MYRMAIHAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)158
10UHRUNCHHERA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)172
11STASATNA19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)193
12BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)221
13REWAREWA21:10 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.