ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 10:13:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSM GARIB RATH (22410)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to GAYA JN
SSM GARIB RATH (22410)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
G17
19
G18
20
GD2
Train Schedule: SSM GARIB RATH (22410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)13
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)427
4ALDALLAHABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)621
5DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:30 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)774
6BBUBHABUA ROAD07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)826
7SSMSASARAM07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)874
8DOSDEHRI ON SONE08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)891
9AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:25 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)908
10GAYAGAYA JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :