ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 18:23:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)106
4ALLPALLEPPEY16:45 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)149
5ERSERNAKULAM JN18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)206
6AWYALUVA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)225
7TCRTHRISUR20:00 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)280
8SRRSHORANUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)313
9CLTKOZHIKODE22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)399
10CANKANNUR00:00 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)488
11KGQKASARAGOD01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)574
12MAJNMANGALORE JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)625
13UDUDUPI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)706
14KAWRKARWAR07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)973
15MAOMADGAON10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1055
16PERNPERNEM11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1135
17SNDDSINDHUDURG12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1209
18RNRATNAGIRI15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1390
19CHICHIPLUN16:42 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1496
20PNVLPANVEL20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1752
21BSRVASAI ROAD22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1819
22STSURAT01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2034
23BRCVADODARA JN03:37 (Day 3)03:54 (Day 3)2163
24RTMRATLAM JN07:45 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2425
25KOTAKOTA JN11:20 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)2691
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:45 (Day 3)12:47 (Day 3)2799
27BTEBHARATPUR JN15:00 (Day 3)15:02 (Day 3)2982
28MTJMATHURA JN16:05 (Day 3)16:07 (Day 3)3015
29NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:20 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :