ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 02:15:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
B5
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN15:07 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)106
4ALLPALLEPPEY16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)149
5ERSERNAKULAM JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)206
6AWYALUVA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)225
7TCRTHRISUR20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)280
8SRRSHORANUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)313
9CLTKOZHIKODE22:37 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)399
10CANKANNUR00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)488
11KGQKASARAGOD01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)574
12MAJNMANGALORE JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)625
13UDUDUPI03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)706
14KAWRKARWAR06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)973
15MAOMADGAON08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1055
16PERNPERNEM09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)1135
17SNDDSINDHUDURG10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1209
18RNRATNAGIRI13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1390
19CHICHIPLUN14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1496
20PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1752
21BSRVASAI ROAD19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1819
22STSURAT22:23 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)2034
23BRCVADODARA JN00:06 (Day 3)00:26 (Day 3)2163
24RTMRATLAM JN04:00 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2425
25KOTAKOTA JN07:20 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2691
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:50 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2799
27BTEBHARATPUR JN11:14 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)2982
28MTJMATHURA JN12:02 (Day 3)12:04 (Day 3)3015
29NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:15 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.