ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 12:48:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)134
3BTEBHARATPUR JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)167
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)350
5KOTAKOTA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)458
6RTMRATLAM JN10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)724
7BRCVADODARA JN15:03 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)986
8STSURAT17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1115
9BSRVASAI ROAD21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1330
10PNVLPANVEL23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1397
11CHICHIPLUN03:14 (Day 3)03:16 (Day 3)1653
12RNRATNAGIRI04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1759
13SNDDSINDHUDURG06:10 (Day 3)06:12 (Day 3)1940
14PERNPERNEM07:18 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2014
15MAOMADGAON08:55 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2094
16KAWRKARWAR10:00 (Day 3)10:02 (Day 3)2176
17UDUDUPI13:14 (Day 3)13:16 (Day 3)2443
18MAJNMANGALORE JN14:35 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2524
19KGQKASARAGOD15:23 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2575
20CANKANNUR16:35 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2661
21CLTKOZHIKODE18:00 (Day 3)18:05 (Day 3)2750
22SRRSHORANUR JN19:55 (Day 3)20:05 (Day 3)2836
23TCRTHRISUR20:57 (Day 3)21:00 (Day 3)2869
24AWYALUVA21:48 (Day 3)21:50 (Day 3)2924
25ERSERNAKULAM JN22:40 (Day 3)22:45 (Day 3)2943
26ALLPALLEPPEY23:45 (Day 3)23:48 (Day 3)3000
27KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:08 (Day 4)00:10 (Day 4)3043
28QLNKOLLAM JN01:10 (Day 4)01:15 (Day 4)3084
29TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL02:40 (Day 4)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :