ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 17:08:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B5
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
A3
10
A2
11
A1
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM TVC SF EXP (22634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)134
3BTEBHARATPUR JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)167
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)350
5KOTAKOTA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)458
6RTMRATLAM JN10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)724
7BRCVADODARA JN15:02 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)986
8STSURAT17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1115
9BSRVASAI ROAD21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1330
10PNVLPANVEL23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1397
11CHICHIPLUN03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)1653
12RNRATNAGIRI04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1759
13SNDDSINDHUDURG06:18 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1940
14PERNPERNEM07:18 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2014
15MAOMADGAON08:55 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2094
16KAWRKARWAR10:00 (Day 3)10:02 (Day 3)2176
17UDUDUPI12:50 (Day 3)12:52 (Day 3)2443
18MAJNMANGALORE JN14:45 (Day 3)14:55 (Day 3)2524
19KGQKASARAGOD15:33 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2575
20CANKANNUR16:37 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2661
21CLTKOZHIKODE17:57 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2750
22SRRSHORANUR JN19:50 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)2836
23TCRTHRISUR20:57 (Day 3)21:00 (Day 3)2869
24AWYALUVA21:38 (Day 3)21:40 (Day 3)2924
25ERSERNAKULAM JN22:30 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2943
26ALLPALLEPPEY23:27 (Day 3)23:30 (Day 3)3000
27KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:04 (Day 4)00:05 (Day 4)3043
28QLNKOLLAM JN01:08 (Day 4)01:10 (Day 4)3084
29TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL02:55 (Day 4)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.