ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 16:30:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS RAJDHANI EXP (22823)
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
BBS RAJDHANI EXP (22823)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A2
4
A1
5
PC
6
B10
7
B9
8
B8
9
B7
10
B6
11
B5
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BBS RAJDHANI EXP (22823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)28
3BHCBHADRAKH11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)144
4BLSBALASORE12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)206
5KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)324
6TATATATANAGAR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)458
7MURIMURI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)562
8BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)609
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)641
10KQRKODERMA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)735
11GAYAGAYA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)811
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:17 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)1014
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:20 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)1361
14NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 2)Destination1800
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :