ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 06:10:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22824)
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22824)
Running Days: TUE WED THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
PC
6
B11
7
B10
8
B9
9
B8
10
B7
11
B6
12
B5
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)786
4GAYAGAYA JN03:58 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)989
5KQRKODERMA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)1066
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1159
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1191
8MURIMURI08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1243
9TATATATANAGAR JN10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1342
10HIJHIJILLI12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1488
11BLSBALASORE14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1595
12BHCBHADRAKH15:12 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)1657
13CTCCUTTACK16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1772
14BBSBHUBANESWAR17:25 (Day 2)Destination1800
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :