ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 02:14:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NACC NH LOCAL (30121)
NEW ALIPORE to NAIHATI JN
NACC NH LOCAL (30121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NACC NH LOCAL (30121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NACCNEW ALIPORESource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MJTMAJERHAT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)1
3RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)2
4KIRPKHIDIRPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)4
5PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)6
6EDGEDEN GARDEN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)8
7BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)10
8BZBBARRA BAZAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)11
9SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
10BBRBAGH BAZAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)14
11TALATALA11:45 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)15
12KOAAKOLKATA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)17
13PTKRPATIPUKUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)18
14DDJDUM DUM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)20
15BLHBELGHARIA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)24
16AGPAGARPARA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)27
17SEPSODPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)29
18KDHKHARDAHA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)31
19TGHTITAGARH12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)33
20BPBARRACKPORE12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)35
21PTFPALTA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)38
22IPICHHAPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)40
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)43
24JGDLJAGADAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)46
25KNRKANKINARA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)48
26NHNAIHATI JN12:56 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :