ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:02:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NACC NH LOCAL (30121)
MAJERHAT to NAIHATI JN
NACC NH LOCAL (30121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NACC NH LOCAL (30121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource10:53 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG11:12 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)18
14BLHBELGHARIA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)23
15AGPAGARPARA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)25
16SEPSODPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)27
17KDHKHARDAHA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)30
18TGHTITAGARH12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)32
19BPBARRACKPORE12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)34
20PTFPALTA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)37
21IPICHHAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)38
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)42
23JGDLJAGADAL12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)45
24KNRKANKINARA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)47
25NHNAIHATI JN12:56 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.