ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 23:49:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)7
3SEPSODPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)16
4BPBARRACKPORE19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)22
5PTFPALTA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)25
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)30
7NHNAIHATI JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)38
8HLRHALISAHAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)42
9KPAKANCHRAPARA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)45
10KYIKALYANI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)48
11KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)50
12KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)51
13KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA20:34 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :