ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:53:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA19:46 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.