ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:24:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA23:33 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :