ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:34:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)10
4BLHBELGHARIA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)17
6SEPSODPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)19
7KDHKHARDAHA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)30
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)41
16HLRHALISAHAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)45
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)53
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA21:40 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.