ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:39:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33512)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource03:03 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR03:16 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH05:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.