ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 01:04:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)67
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)69
27MPNMADHYAMPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)72
28NMDRNIMDANRI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)74
29TKFTAKI ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)76
30HNBHASANABAD JN10:32 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.