ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 11:02:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)67
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)69
27MPNMADHYAMPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)72
28NMDRNIMDANRI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)74
29TKFTAKI ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)76
30HNBHASANABAD JN10:32 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.