ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:33:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB FAST (33527)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB FAST (33527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB FAST (33527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:54 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)13
5BBTBIRATI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)16
6MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)21
7BTBARASAT15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)25
8KZPRKAZIPARA H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)28
9KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)32
10BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)35
11SXCSONDALIA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)37
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)40
13LBTLLABUTALA H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)43
14BSLABHASILA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)45
15HROHARUA ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)49
16KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)52
17MPEMALATIPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)56
18GGVGHORARAS GHONA H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)59
19CQRCHAMPAPUKUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)61
20BBLABHYABLA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)66
21BSHTBASIRHAT16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)67
22MPNMADHYAMPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)72
23NMDRNIMDANRI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)74
24TKFTAKI ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)76
25HNBHASANABAD JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.