ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 17:07:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB FAST (33527)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB FAST (33527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB FAST (33527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:54 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)13
5BBTBIRATI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)16
6MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)21
7BTBARASAT15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)25
8KZPRKAZIPARA H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)28
9KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)32
10BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)35
11SXCSONDALIA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)37
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)40
13LBTLLABUTALA H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)43
14BSLABHASILA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)45
15HROHARUA ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)49
16KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)52
17MPEMALATIPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)56
18GGVGHORARAS GHONA H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)59
19CQRCHAMPAPUKUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)61
20BBLABHYABLA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)66
21BSHTBASIRHAT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)67
22MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)69
23MPNMADHYAMPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)72
24NMDRNIMDANRI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)74
25TKFTAKI ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)76
26HNBHASANABAD JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.