ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 16:06:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33816)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)43
12DTKDATTAPUKUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)47
13BMGBAMANGACCHI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)60
18BBTBIRATI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH07:05 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.