ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33821)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.