ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:02:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33835)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:27 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.