ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 21:54:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33844)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource16:53 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)43
12DTKDATTAPUKUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)47
13BMGBAMANGACCHI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH18:50 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.