ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:44:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH TKNR FAST (33895)
SEALDAH to THAKURNAGAR
SDAH TKNR FAST (33895)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH TKNR FAST (33895)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:34 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)10
3DDCDUM DUM CANT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)13
4BBTBIRATI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)16
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)21
6BTBARASAT16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)25
7BMGBAMANGACCHI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)29
8DTKDATTAPUKUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)33
9BIRABIRA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)37
10GUMAGUMA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)40
11ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)44
12HBHABRA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)47
13MSLMACHHALANDAPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)56
14GBGGOBARDANGA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)60
15TKNRTHAKURNAGAR17:02 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.