ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 22:01:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36087)
HOWRAH JN to MASSAGRAM
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36087)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MSAE LOCAL (36087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM21:07 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :