ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 09:46:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36087)
HOWRAH JN to MASSAGRAM
HWH MSAE LOCAL (36087)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MSAE LOCAL (36087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM21:07 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.