ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:26:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)40
16PBZPORABAZAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)46
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)51
20HIHHAJIGARH09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)55
21GRAEGURAP09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)57
22JPQJHAPANDANGA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)62
23JRAEJAUGRAM09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)64
24NBAENABAGRAM09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)77
28SKGSAKTIGARH10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)87
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.