ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 09:45:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.