ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 12:24:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36840)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAL H13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)39
12SHBCSIBAICHANDI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)43
13DNHLDHANIAKHALI H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)46
14BMAEBELMURI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)48
15PBZPORABAZAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)50
16CDAECHANDANPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)54
17MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)58
18KQUKAMARKUNDU14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)61
19BLAEBALARAMBATI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)63
20MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)65
21BRPABARUI PARA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)68
22BPAEBEGAMPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)72
23JOXJANAI ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)74
24GBRAGOBRA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)77
25DKAEDANKUNI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)79
26BZLBELANAGAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)83
27BLYBALLY14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)86
28BEQBELUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)88
29LLHLILUAH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)90
30HWHHOWRAH JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :