ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 09:46:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36844)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)39
12CRAECHERAGRAM BH.16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)41
13SHBCSIBAICHANDI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)43
14DNHLDHANIAKHALI H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)46
15BMAEBELMURI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)48
16PBZPORABAZAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)50
17CDAECHANDANPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)54
18MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)58
19KQUKAMARKUNDU16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)61
20BLAEBALARAMBATI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)63
21MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)65
22BRPABARUI PARA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)68
23BPAEBEGAMPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)72
24JOXJANAI ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)74
25GBRAGOBRA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)77
26DKAEDANKUNI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)79
27BZLBELANAGAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)83
28BLYBALLY17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)86
29BEQBELUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)88
30LLHLILUAH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)90
31HWHHOWRAH JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :