ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 21:56:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36846)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)39
12CRAECHERAGRAM BH.17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)41
13SHBCSIBAICHANDI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)43
14DNHLDHANIAKHALI H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)46
15BMAEBELMURI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)48
16PBZPORABAZAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)50
17CDAECHANDANPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)54
18MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)58
19KQUKAMARKUNDU17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)61
20BLAEBALARAMBATI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)63
21MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)65
22BRPABARUI PARA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)68
23BPAEBEGAMPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)72
24JOXJANAI ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)74
25GBRAGOBRA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)77
26DKAEDANKUNI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)79
27BZLBELANAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)83
28BLYBALLY18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)86
29BEQBELUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)88
30LLHLILUAH18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)90
31HWHHOWRAH JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :