ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH CHORD (36846)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH CHORD (36846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH CHORD (36846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)12
4PRAEPALLA ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)17
5CHCCHANCHAI H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)20
6MSAEMASSAGRAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)23
7NBAENABAGRAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)26
8JRAEJAUGRAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)30
9JPQJHAPANDANGA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)32
10GRAEGURAP17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)37
11HIHHAJIGARH17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)39
12CRAECHERAGRAM BH.17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)41
13SHBCSIBAICHANDI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)43
14DNHLDHANIAKHALI H17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)46
15BMAEBELMURI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)48
16PBZPORABAZAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)50
17CDAECHANDANPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)54
18MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)58
19KQUKAMARKUNDU17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)61
20BLAEBALARAMBATI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)63
21MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)65
22BRPABARUI PARA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)68
23BPAEBEGAMPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)72
24JOXJANAI ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)74
25GBRAGOBRA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)77
26DKAEDANKUNI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)79
27BZLBELANAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)83
28BLYBALLY18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)86
29BEQBELUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)88
30LLHLILUAH18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)90
31HWHHOWRAH JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.